# Cleaning Place

> Cleaning Place is a cleaner in Los Angeles, located at 147 South Glenoaks Boulevard, Los Angeles. Opening hours: Mon – Fri 9am – 6:30pm; Sat 9:30am – 4:30pm; Sun closed. Contact Cleaning Place by phone on +1 818 558 6562.

- Category: Cleaner
- Town: Los Angeles
- Address: 147 South Glenoaks Boulevard, Los Angeles
- Country: US
- Phone: +1 818 558 6562
- Website: https://cleaning-place-los-angeles.sipage.si/
- Google Maps: https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=Cleaning%20Place%2C%20147%20South%20Glenoaks%20Boulevard%2C%20Los%20Angeles

## About

Cleaning Place is a cleaner at 147 South Glenoaks Boulevard, Los Angeles. Call ahead to check what's available.

## Opening hours (America/Los_Angeles)

- Mon – Fri: 9am – 6:30pm
- Sat: 9:30am – 4:30pm
- Sun: Closed

## FAQ

### What are the opening hours of Cleaning Place?

Cleaning Place is open Mon – Fri 9am – 6:30pm; Sat 9:30am – 4:30pm; Sun closed.

### Where is Cleaning Place located?

Cleaning Place is at 147 South Glenoaks Boulevard, Los Angeles. Use the map on this page or Google Maps for directions.

### How do I contact Cleaning Place?

Call +1 818 558 6562.

### Is Cleaning Place open on Sundays?

No, Cleaning Place is closed on Sundays.

---
This page was created from public business information. The owner can claim, correct or remove it at https://sipage.si/claim/cleaning-place-los-angeles

Page hosted free by sipage.si (https://sipage.si/). Address: cleaning-place-los-angeles.sipage.si
